Sport: Basketball, Boys Level: Varsity

Overall Records: 1-4-0, League Records: 0-0-0

Date Time Opponent Facility Result
11-15-2021 07:00PM @Segerstrom - No bus Segerstrom W (61 - 31)
11-22-2021 06:00PM La Mirada - Marina/Foothill Tournamen Marina H.S. L (45 - 64)
11-23-2021 06:00PM Downey - Marina/Foothill Tournamen Marina H.S. L (36 - 69)
11-24-2021 06:00PM Marina - Marina/Foothill Tournamen Marina H.S. L (45 - 59)
11-27-2021 01:30PM Mission Viejo - Marina/Foothill Tournamen Foothill High School L (66 - 76)
11-30-2021 07:30PM Huntington Beach - Irvine Classic WHS Large Gym ( - )
12-01-2021 07:30PM Vista Murrieta - Irvine Classic WHS Large Gym ( - )
12-03-2021 07:30PM Los Osos - Irvine Classic WHS Large Gym ( - )
12-04-2021 04:30PM Chino Hills - Irvine Classic Portola High School ( - )
12-07-2021 07:00PM @Northwood - No bus ( - )
12-10-2021 07:00PM @Irvine - No bus ( - )
12-14-2021 07:00PM University ( - )
12-17-2021 07:00PM @El Toro - No bus El Toro ( - )
12-21-2021 02:30PM @Capistrano Valley - No bus Tesoro High School ( - )
12-27-2021 04:30PM Los Alamitos - Tustin Tournament Tustin HS ( - )
12-28-2021 TBA TBA - Tustin Tournament Tustin HS ( - )
12-29-2021 TBA TBA - Tustin Tournament Tustin HS ( - )
12-30-2021 TBA TBA - Tustin Tournament Tustin HS ( - )
01-04-2022 07:00PM Beckman, Arnold ( - )
01-07-2022 07:00PM @Portola - No bus ( - )
01-11-2022 07:00PM @Laguna Hills ( - )
01-13-2022 07:00PM Northwood ( - )
01-19-2022 07:00PM Irvine ( - )
01-21-2022 07:00PM @University - No bus ( - )
01-28-2022 07:00PM @Beckman, Arnold - No bus ( - )
02-01-2022 07:00PM Portola ( - )
02-03-2022 07:00PM Laguna Hills ( - )